Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Australian MTBO Championships - Middle

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australian MTBO Championships - Middle
Organiser: Orienteering Association of WA
Date: Saturday 15 October 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marquita GeldermanNorth West670629
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042978
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Polly WestonLOST9101324

W50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers1407371

W60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204354
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Jacqui SinclairTaranaki887294
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419

M14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Iyke Martin-GordonEureka Orienteers204078

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryce CrageBibbulmun Orienteers9005322
Timothy JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042992
Bernhard KlingseisenKulgun 225 Orienteers1400722
Angus RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7003020
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034291

M40A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Daniel EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1400712
Ori GudesBibbulmun Orienteers2027090
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185

M50A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard BegleyKulgun 225 Orienteers1400719
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Rob GardenNorth West981693
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers2086747
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9201353
Derrick McKenzieNo club membership
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers1399625
Murray WithersEnoggeroos2034297

M60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
David FirmanEnoggeroos1931311
Peter HillBendigo Orienteers1411335
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Jim MannBibbulmun Orienteers264046
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club910688
Graham SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085

Rec 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andy KempNo club membership264060

Rec 4 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica KempNo club membership264061
Neil SinclairTaranaki248785