Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue
Organisers: Bushflyers / Orienteering ACT
Date: Friday 25 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

581 competitors entered in total.

M21E (59)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
Rob BakerMelbourne Forest Racers9200061
Andrew BarnettBushflyers2006737
Florian BenzNo club membership
Joshua BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club9101330
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Gareth CandyAbominable O-Men504292
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men501062
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Martin DentOrienteering ACT
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Fergus FitzwaterMelbourne Forest Racers44540
Theo FleurentBushflyers1407900
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Jim GlaspoleNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200120
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Emil GranqvistParawanga Orienteers951001
Mark GregsonRed Roos504909
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Timothy JacksonMelbourne Forest Racers2042992
Leon KeelyBendigo Orienteers886554
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos681866
Ian LawfordAbominable O-Men9101502
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Andrew MackenNo club membership9101318
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Henry McNultyLOST1207225
Oscar McNultyLOST1931393
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers7200203
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley9005158
Christopher NauntonBendigo Orienteers9200577
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers7204444
Matthew PartonGoldseekers Orienteers1395372
Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club1006131
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior9831124
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Andrew RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023883
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
James ScottAustralopers258821
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers354670
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370
David TayUgly Gully Orienteers1601734
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club870728
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7203951
Rob WalterRed Roos1200909
Tom WalterOrienteering ACT
Matt WestwoodUringa Orienteers9200774

W21E (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos1006133
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Malin AnderssonNewcastle Orienteering Club625462
Helen BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers1396830
Clare BakerMelbourne Forest Racers610278
Catherine BilmonUringa Orienteers2048055
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Kelly CandyAbominable O-Men49701
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Susanne CasanovaTop End Orienteers1392404
Grace CraneAustralopers1006143
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Kathie DentOrienteering ACT
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers1601735
Wendy EmertonANU Mountaineering Club
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Kate GavensOrienteering Victoria
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010161
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men1409754
Jenna LinehanRed Roos2089798
Nicola MarshallAustralopers9200635
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Barbora PijakovaKOB Sokol Pezinok9999009
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers9101683
Kathryn PrestonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1006132
Plaxy PurichTop End Orienteers403503
Kaitlin RadstaakNewcastle Orienteering Club9101018
Ainsley ScottAustralopers861511
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201556
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Alice WestwoodUringa Orienteers9200649
Josie YeatmanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003156

M20E (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Ewan BarnettBushflyers2020618
Corsin BoosOLV Luzern1401428
Noel BoosOLV Luzern1400751
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Damian CamilleriGrammar Senior2065081
Jack CareyGrammar Senior2050555
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Nicholas CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200099
Peter CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202837
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100499
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley1398643
Matt DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteering Club9101510
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777
Daniel HillGaringal Orienteers9005153
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers9005208
Glenn JamesBendigo Orienteers1206516
Braeden JaugietisGrammar Senior2050564
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010137
Jaxon KneippGrammar Senior2086615
Ciaran LaneParawanga Orienteers9101023
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Oliver MillBushflyers2038397
Ashley NankervisEsk Valley9005196
Zac NeedhamRed Roos2053120
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Sebastian O'HalloranAustralopers8111998
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men309990
Jake WestAustralopers9101689
Luke WestAustralopers9101682
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

W20E (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers9101012
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Rosie DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100996
Anna DowlingWellington Ranges9005155
Zoe DowlingWellington Ranges9005159
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers9200623
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020606
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

Hard1 (102)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Joshua AllenAustralopers2009857
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Graham AtkinsParawanga Orienteers41120
James BailieOrienteering ACT7204442
John BakerEnoggeroos9200887
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bronwyn CalverBushflyers409742
Scott CashmereBushflyers2075088
Matthew CohenAustralopers1398631
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers1398388
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9601231
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9651020
Ian DaltonKulgun 225 Orienteers9005200
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602066
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602095
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers44223
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Andrew GilbettNewcastle Orienteering Club9111112
Ruth GilbettNewcastle Orienteering Club2052023
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Shea-Cara HammondBushflyers1399377
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers402360
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers364416
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1409751
Finn MarslandNo club membership
Paul McClellanUringa Orienteers541201
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Patrick MillerBushflyers2038392
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyers2038401
Alex OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1931360
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Christian PiiroinenBushflyers2074219
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Gareth ProsserNo club membership1600558
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andrew ShiptonAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2041050
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
John SpoonerParawanga Orienteers41248
Ross StewartBushflyers337199
Sean SunleyAbominable O-Men302899
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Tim WardropYarra Valley Orienteering Club7202841
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070
Jose ZapataCentral Coast Orienteers1602058

Hard2 (185)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Sonia AliAustralopers2009841
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Tamsin BarnesOrienteering Queensland1396810
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Martin BicevskisAustralopers9966996
Ian BilmonUringa Orienteers402305
Monika BinderParawanga Orienteers2067705
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Karen BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398389
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers1409752
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Andrew Cumming ThomWeston Emus7003011
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402359
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Ella CuthbertBushflyers2073072
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405740
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Simone EdwardsWeston Emus2033933
Conrad ElsonAustralopers406193
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Helen FisherParawanga Orienteers
Ian FletcherLOST1397476
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos2075054
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Hugh GingellGaringal Orienteers2041036
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
John HardingParawanga Orienteers2038394
Jan HardyAustralopers1391810
Barry HartParawanga Orienteers204016
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers1602094
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers223472
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Carolyn JacksonMelbourne Forest Racers2042978
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers2041363
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1602134
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Jack LaingParawanga Orienteers211680
Lisa LampeUringa Orienteers2056440
Heather LaneParawanga Orienteers200068
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers430846
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2053126
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGaringal Orienteers2075062
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Sally McClellanUringa Orienteers544346
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Pauline MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers7204450
Robert MooreWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers7204455
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Gordon MuirEnoggeroos1602065
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Clare MurphyUringa Orienteers2037615
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1391850
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John OliverWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers402380
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West264048
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club1931340
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club1396820
Anita ScherrerBushflyers7140946
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
David StocksBushflyers2041365
Matthew StocksBushflyers2054782
Ryan StocksBushflyers2036809
Julie SunleyAbominable O-Men2024108
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968
Maureen TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club2053114
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401
Bill VandendoolMelbourne Forest Racers2042996
Eric WainwrightOrienteering ACT1600562
Emily WalterOrienteering ACT
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076502
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACT2014102
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

Moderate (76)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges1405976
John BrammallEsk Valley1391840
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
James BurgessNo club membership1396801
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Pia CunninghamBushflyers
Henk DeJongBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2041034
Jackie DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club204297
John DempsterYarra Valley Orienteering Club204298
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Rosemarie EdwardsWeston Emus2042662
Jodie EvansParawanga Orienteers2038398
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2027100
Dean GingellGaringal Orienteers2041044
Dayle GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9170965
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Peter HassmenRed Roos403015
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Mark JillardNo club membership
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437244
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Jennifer LindleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2009864
Michael LloydUringa Orienteers1602062
Kevin MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204288
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club1931373
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1400726
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Natalie MillerBushflyers41102
Barry MooreNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2009860
Ken MooreTuckonie Orienteering Club502579
Colin MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009868
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Tamara NeedhamRed Roos2053129
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Bryn PiiroinenBushflyers44123
Max PlummerLOST1399621
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803
Annie SandersonTaranaki981625
Dianne ShaldersVictorian ARDF Group502927
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Petrina ShiptonAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2041031
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers407904
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club204018
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Felix TschumiOL Regio Olten1401799
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216

Easy (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Osama AliOrienteering Victoria405643
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers2075069
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Elye DentOrienteering ACT
Phoebe DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602090
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1302877
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1931372
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers264406
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357
Riley LaneParawanga Orienteers200067
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Lorna McgheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2086607
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Carol MorgansYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009867
Kim NankervisEsk Valley2009880
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club44165
Roy ProsserNo club membership2020613
Gordon QuantockWeston Emus44239
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men41233
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429
Janelle StevensonAbominable O-Men
Rebekah SunleyAbominable O-Men
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524
Manuela ZuberOL Regio Olten1414426