Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2016 Australian 3-Days - Day Three Only

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2016 Australian 3-Days - Day Three Only
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Monday 28 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

M21E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men2052049
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

W21E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenna LinehanRed Roos2089798
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7201556

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GregsonNo club membership409746
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Dane WilmottNo club membership

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dan JohnstonGoldseekers Orienteers

M45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew JohnsonBushflyers2076526

M50A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus
Jack LaingParawanga Orienteers211680
Sean SunleyAbominable O-Men302899

M55A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Ross StewartBushflyers337199

M60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2027100
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395

M70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kjell StenstadvoldNo club membership420070

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evie JohnstonGoldseekers Orienteers2083123

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth GilbettNewcastle Orienteering Club2052023

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072

W60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers437244
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387

M65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560

W55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

MJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512

MOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew GilbettNewcastle Orienteering Club9111112

WJuniorB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210

WOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensOrienteering Victoria