Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships
Organisers: Abominable O-Men / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 5 March 2016 - Sunday 6 March 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

M21A (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BarnettBushflyers2006737
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men2052049
Martin DentOrienteering ACT8631650
Theo FleurentBushflyers1407900
Emil GranqvistOrienteering ACT951001
Mark GregsonRed Roos504909
Leon KeelyBendigo Orienteers886554
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos681866
Jason McCraeRed Roos9101028
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior9831124
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Blair TrewinBushflyers1931330
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers2014117

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
David StocksBushflyers2041365
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick MillerBushflyers2038392
Tristan MillerBushflyers2038401
Zac NeedhamRed Roos2053120
Christian PiiroinenBushflyers2074219
Ryan StocksBushflyers2036809

M20A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ewan BarnettBushflyers2020618
Matt DoyleCentral Highlands Orienteering Club9101510
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Ciaran LaneParawanga Orienteers9101023
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Hamish ProsserAbominable O-Men309990

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott CashmereBushflyers2075088
Jose ZapataCentral Coast Orienteers1602058

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg LaneParawanga Orienteers364416
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Matthew StocksBushflyers2054782
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M50A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341

M55A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602066
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021

M60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BlakersBushflyers44130
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
John HardingParawanga Orienteers2038394
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917

M65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Eric WainwrightRed Roos1600562

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoffrey DabbBushflyers44109
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
John SuttonRed Roos200094

M80A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046

M90A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos1006133
Phoebe DentCentral Coast Orienteers1602090
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Moira KüfferAbominable O-Men7204445
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602078
Sally-Anne TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club364442

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers257901
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men41233

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie MillerBushflyers41102

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare LonerganBushflyers2046693

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Anita ScherrerBushflyers7140946
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

W50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Coral DowBushflyers2076513
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783

MOpenB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748