Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders University

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders University
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 12 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Sally YoungTintookies Orienteers433948

M Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1911982
Will KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1396882

W Vet Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405740
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Antonio Garcia CouceTintookies Orienteers2042402
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club229987
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

W Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

M Jun Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

W Open Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

M Open Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960

M Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers443459
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

W Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

M Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers449463
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704