Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SNAP Sprint Series Event 4 - Belair National Park

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SNAP Sprint Series Event 4 - Belair National Park
Organiser: Orienteering SA
Date: Friday 26 February 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

28 competitors entered in total.

Casuals SA (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Morris AllenCasuals SAM Vet Short

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Open Long449464
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Jun Long2067704
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Open Long2075077
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Jun Long2054777
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM Vet Long1395959
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Open Long2013205
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW Vet Long1392401

Tintookies Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM Vet Short204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW Vet Short407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW Vet Long405740
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM Vet Long405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW Jun Long9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW Jun Long9201053

Tjuringa Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Short443459
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM Jun Short449463
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersM Vet Long9561007
Erica NormanTjuringa OrienteersW Jun Short9200576
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersW Jun Long9005346

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Short407965
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubW Vet Short407925
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW Open Long1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Open Long1911982
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Long229987
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM Vet Short407968

Yalanga Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM Vet Long352038
Alyce HeapYalanga OrienteersW Open Long2056611
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM Jun Long2056607