Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bluestone Creek - OY 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bluestone Creek - OY 5
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 22 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Roland OdseyEnoggeroos
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130

Hard 2 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerEnoggeroos9200887
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
James BurgessNo club membership1396801
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417735
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Ross McGinnisEnoggeroos
Joshua MorrisonEnoggeroos1396811
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers1601725

Hard 3 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos426750
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers1602111
Cameron MorrisonEnoggeroos1396825
Gordon MuirEnoggeroos1602065
Sophie PatonNo club membership
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Rowan RamamurthyEnoggeroos7300066
Paul SharmanNo club membership

Hard 4 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Lauren BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers9200356
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053234
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Kayleen MorrisonEnoggeroos417780
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Mark StarkeyUgly Gully Orienteers256641
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabrielle WithersEnoggeroos9888824

Hard 5 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Yolande CaveBullecourt Boulder Bounders
John CooperUgly Gully Orienteers2086755
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417768
Greg MorrisonEnoggeroos2054775

Moderate 2 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaiydan CraigeNo club membership
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775

Open Easy (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroos
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sharon WithersEnoggeroos2046668

Open Very Easy (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Isabella BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256668
Ryanda CraigeNo club membership
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club