Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park
Organiser: Uringa Orienteers
Date: Sunday 29 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

151 competitors entered in total.

Div 1 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers2037088
Catherine BilmonUringa Orienteers2048055
Keelan BirchBush n Beach Orienteering Club2084711
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Michael BurtonBig Foot Orienteers1602075
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Alan GardeNewcastle Orienteering Club2036856
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Glenn HorrocksGaringal Orienteers9101751
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
Matt PetersUringa Orienteers2037109
Serje RobidouxNo club membership2052051
Steve RyanGaringal Orienteers2026317
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Div 2 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
David GreenIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers9650130
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7203948
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
David RedheadGaringal Orienteers2087829
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Div 3 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Ross BarkerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2037611
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Ben CumminsSouthern Highlands Orienteers1406080
Chris CunninghamBennelong Northside Orienteers131500
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers402360
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Stuart McWilliamGaringal Orienteers402388
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers1600051
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

Div 4 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Terence ChiangGaringal Orienteers2048810
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Anette LarssonOrienteering NSW2054789
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers2080263
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450

Div 5 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402358
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers1931348
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2033911
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Adrienne KirbyUringa Orienteers2037721
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Lee LoweGaringal Orienteers2034994
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
David SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Luca SquiresSouthern Highlands Orienteers1470351
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322