Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to The Goanna - Beacon Hill

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: The Goanna - Beacon Hill
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 8 May 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

GOanna (Long) (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers
Ian ClitheroeGaringal Orienteers2037152
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Stuart DeaneGaringal Orienteers2037731
Gregory DominishNo club membership2048072
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Alan GardeNewcastle Orienteering Club2036856
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
John HavranekGaringal Orienteers1931361
Neil HawthorneGaringal Orienteers2054760
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers402360
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
John HookBennelong Northside Orienteers2084717
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Ruairidh MacDonaldBig Foot Orienteers213682
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Stuart McWilliamGaringal Orienteers402388
Ross MorrisonGaringal Orienteers2037092
Csaba PeterGaringal Orienteers2037143
David RedheadGaringal Orienteers2087829
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Lynn StanwayNo club membership2054791
Brendan WalshNo club membership2037733
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers430802
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

DraGOn (Medium) (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers2037111
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Kim EalesGaringal Orienteers2052053
Nick EalesGaringal Orienteers1400060
Peter ErlandsenGaringal Orienteers2048056
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8630827
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Dan RedfernGaringal Orienteers2065559
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

GeckO (Short) (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200648
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Ted MulherinWestern and Hills Orienteers1931384
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692