Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Metro League #4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Metro League #4
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 26 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

129 competitors entered in total.

Division 1 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos1006133
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Lorenzo CalabroNo club membership258848
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
David DashGaringal Orienteers1392480
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Matt HackettWestern and Hills Orienteers9200781
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Titus MurraySouthern Highlands Orienteers7300062
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
David ShepherdRed Roos1006144
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers1393064
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7203951
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Division 2 (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Joshua BraidwoodWestern and Hills Orienteers2062817
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers44223
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers1602080
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Douglas JaySouthern Highlands Orienteers213615
Alexander KaravaevIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006958
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers7203948
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
John MorrisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2052052
Helen ParkerWestern and Hills Orienteers9200782
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
David RedheadGaringal Orienteers2087829
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

Division 3 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Ross BarkerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2037611
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers2037113
Brian CarterSouthern Highlands Orienteers2026318
Chris CunninghamBennelong Northside Orienteers131500
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Natalya FilippovaIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1006956
Ian FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402480
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Stuart McWilliamGaringal Orienteers402388
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers1600051

Division 4 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Justin BrownGaringal Orienteers2048811
Terence ChiangGaringal Orienteers2048810
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Peter ErlandsenGaringal Orienteers2048056
Salme FullerIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers258822
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
Graeme HillWestern and Hills Orienteers402428
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Anette LarssonWestern and Hills Orienteers2054789
Julian LedgerBennelong Northside Orienteers1931337
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Roger MailGaringal Orienteers2080263
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Marie RingerWestern and Hills Orienteers2054795
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Samuel TsangCentral Coast Orienteers364450
Heidi van SchaikGaringal Orienteers2075049

Division 5 (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402358
Margaret DuguidIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2056443
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Sue FroudeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402483
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers1931348
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Karen LanganWestern and Hills Orienteers2064910
Vickie LeeGaringal Orienteers9101692
YC LeeGaringal Orienteers9102043
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Lee LoweGaringal Orienteers2034994
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Maria StankovaWestern and Hills Orienteers9200645
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Angus van SchaikGaringal Orienteers2048076
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322

Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391

Very Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999