Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to WA Middle Distance Championship

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Middle Distance Championship
Organiser: Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 10 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Steve FletcherAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubM21A302718
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubW55A264005
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubM55A264007

Bibbulmun Orienteers (33)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun OrienteersM55A409611
Jack DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersM65A9201359
Paul DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersM21A1392050
Sue DowlingBibbulmun OrienteersW65A1392048
Craig DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM21A1391619
Liam DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM12A1407376
Michael DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM45A1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1399628
Penny DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersW70A9200621
Phil DuftyBibbulmun OrienteersM70A264055
Andrea EvesBibbulmun OrienteersW35A1398665
Daniel EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM35A1400712
Mason EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM14A1407399
Sasha EvesBibbulmun OrienteersW12A409655
Tyler EvesBibbulmun OrienteersM17-20A1407372
Toni FrankBibbulmun OrienteersW70A7205863
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun OrienteersW45A1399632
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun OrienteersW21A8633234
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun OrienteersW16A1400726
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersW16A1407375
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersM12A1407419
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun OrienteersW Open B1407393
Skye McMullenBibbulmun OrienteersW14A1400717
Stacey McMullenBibbulmun OrienteersW Open B1470368
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun OrienteersM55A1397457
Nicole SibbaldBibbulmun OrienteersW55A1407416
Natasha ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersW21A9005326
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun OrienteersM21A9200454
Lois WestBibbulmun OrienteersW65A1391612
Rachel WestBibbulmun OrienteersW21A1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun OrienteersM65A1391611
Simon WindsorBibbulmun OrienteersM21A1399625
Don YoungBibbulmun OrienteersM75A9200453

Kulgun 225 Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 OrienteersW55A7205859
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 OrienteersM21A1407417
David PassKulgun 225 OrienteersM70A409636
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 OrienteersW35A408614

LOST (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BinnsLOSTW55A1391618
Moreen CoxLOSTW70A264409
Nicole DavisLOSTW45A1400711
Anthea FeaverLOSTW45A1931394
Janet FletcherLOSTW70A1400704
Wendy HobleyLOSTW65A264471
Mike HoweLOSTM70A1400709
David KessellLOSTM55A409616
Rosemary KullmannLOSTW65A1399622
Richard MatthewsLOSTM65A1391615
Andre MorkelLOSTM45A1392052
Amanda RintoulLOSTW45A7208035
Kate RintoulLOSTW12A
Todd RintoulLOSTM35A
Zoe RintoulLOSTW14A
Noel SchoknechtLOSTM55A9005325
Tony SimpkinsLOSTM70A1391617
Jason SimpsonLOSTM35A505035

Orienteering WA (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graham BraidOrienteering WAM21A9102003
Kate BraidOrienteering WAW10A1399375
Lachlan BraidOrienteering WAM10A264437
Noelle ChittyOrienteering WAW12A7205851
Tia ChittyOrienteering WAW14A7207410
John CumminsOrienteering WAM55A1400724
Ceri PassOrienteering WAW21A9201048

South-West Orienteering Trekkers (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A408637
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM10A
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM35A
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW Open B
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW65A264021
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM12A9201366
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14A9101993
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM65A264479
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM16A9101995
Kynen NeillSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM14B9102004
Mal NeillSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM Open B
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM45A418575
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM55A302731
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM12A408634
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersM10A
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersW Open B

Wullundigong Orienteers of the West (29)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A302749
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A1392056
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM35A9200457
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW Open B7204401
Ken DaltonWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM65A409659
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A9101690
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM16A1398664
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM45A1399631
Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW45A1407418
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM35A1399627
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A9101756
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM70A409640
Ivan KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A1396803
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A264450
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A1470364
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A1391613
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM45A9201353
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW45A409642
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM21A9005321
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW21A1470357
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A264462
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW35A7205867
Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM55A264472
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM35A1400721
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW55A7208040
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW Open B264490
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestW14A9101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the WestM14A9101685