Competitors entered to Nav Dash Whiteman Village

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Nav Dash Whiteman Village
Organiser: Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Saturday 18 May 2013

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Long (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409619
Dion BennettNo club membership1602717
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Amanda ChristieOrienteering Queensland256685
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers408618
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Mary ConroyLOST302713
Alan CoxLOST264408
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Murray CoxWullundigong Orienteers of the West1397472
Mitchell CumbersWullundigong Orienteers of the West408605
Dave CurrellBibbulmun Orienteers1400728
Adrian DayLOST409656
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers302716
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1601594
Daniel EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1601591
Jacob EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1601592
Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1601595
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264044
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Wayne HewittWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399626
Lee HollidayBibbulmun Orienteers1399629
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West302723
Virpi KomulainenLOST1602686
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West264459
Jim MannBibbulmun Orienteers264046
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005324
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409643
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264463
Peter MerrotsyLOST300916
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers264437
Mike SibbaldBibbulmun Orienteers1397457
Simon SpagnolLOST418576
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Ian SpencerBibbulmun Orienteers1400723
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers1392444
Izaak WessonWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400701
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers1602715
Kjell WintherLOST1400708

Short (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West302753
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers264436
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers409635
Alec DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers302720
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1601596
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Keisha HewittWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400703
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Kellie MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392045
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West409639
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409644
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617