Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to WA Long Distance Championship

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: WA Long Distance Championship
Organiser: LOST
Date: Sunday 11 September 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

120 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidOrienteering Association of WA1399375

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelle ChittyOrienteering Association of WA
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Kate RintoulLOST

W14A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tia ChittyOrienteering Association of WA
Skye McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers1400717
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Zoe RintoulLOST

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1400726
Lily McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407375

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen StaudteLOST264029
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

W21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Jane PunyanityaLOST7205856
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1398665
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Ceri PassOrienteering Association of WA9201048
Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers408614

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West409642
Amanda RintoulLOST7208035

W45AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Nicolette FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1407418
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West264450
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyn MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West418587

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyn StoltzeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264005

W65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Wendy HobleyLOST264471
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

W70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Jacqueline McManusKulgun 225 Orienteers264444

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Lachlan BraidOrienteering Association of WA264437
Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407376
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408637
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1398664
Jordan NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101995

M17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407372

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryce CrageBibbulmun Orienteers9005322
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Cameron DuncanKulgun 225 Orienteers1407417
Wayne EliotWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101690
Steve FletcherAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club302718
Ivan KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West1396803
Oliver MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005321
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers1399625

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Daniel MeeksWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208038

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidOrienteering Association of WA9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Paul DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392050
Daniel EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1400712
Blake MerrittLOST1397458

M35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mal NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400721

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Ian FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399631
Andrew MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West9201353
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264462
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Todd RintoulLOST

M55A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers409611
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
John CumminsBibbulmun Orienteers1400724
David KessellLOST409616
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
Digby MercerWullundigong Orienteers of the West264472
Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Phil TaylorLOST409613

M60A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BoekelaarWullundigong Orienteers of the West302749
Tony WhittakerAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club264007

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken DaltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409659
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264479
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Russell WadeWullundigong Orienteers of the West264476
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West409640
David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers409636
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don YoungBibbulmun Orienteers9200453

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers

W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7204401
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Stacey McMullenBibbulmun Orienteers1470368

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers

M Junior B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kynen NeillSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9102004
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634