Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Merridee South

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Merridee South
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 11 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

1HardM (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Lachlan McCarthyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2046685
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Jason NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407977
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Andrew SlatteryTintookies Orienteers407986
John SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club870728

1HardF (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen SmithTintookies Orienteers407985

2HardM (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407983
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers443459
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610
John SincovichYalanga Orienteers405748
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

2HardF (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Charlotte BraderTintookies Orienteers1392406
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club352030
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

2HardG (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin CorbettSaltbush Orienteers
Joy CorbettSaltbush Orienteers

3HardtM (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Gil HollambyTintookies Orienteers204164
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Al SankauskasOrienteering SA405727
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

3HardF (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Paula AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club352037
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405740
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Fiorella PahorTintookies Orienteers407979
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Zita SankauskasOrienteering SA405726
Rachael UptonWallaringa Orienteering Club407982

3HardG (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014

4ModM (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers449463
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

4ModF (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

5EasyF (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

6VEasyM (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

6VEasyF (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211