Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Interschool Sprint Challenge

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Interschool Sprint Challenge
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 28 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy) (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Fletcher DennyNo club membership
Sean Di RuggieroNo club membership
Victor Di RuggieroNo club membership
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098975
Charley HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098978
Ben MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club2068528
Jackson ReimersNo club membership
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Alex WrightNo club membership

13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy) (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josh AdamsonNo club membership
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Alisha Di RuggieroNo club membership
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Meg McKeeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joseph MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club2068454
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Breanna SimmonsNo club membership

Junior Boys/Girls (Moderate) (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Mognild EerkensNo club membership
William EvansNo club membership
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Lucy GeurtsenNo club membership
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Katie HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098971
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Charlotte LindemannNo club membership
Amy McKeeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elena McKeeRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lauren MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club2068424
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526

Senior Boys/Girls (Hard) (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053203
David HolmanNo club membership
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Daniel MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club2068428
Benjamin NilonNo club membership
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427