Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Interschool Sprint Challenge

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Interschool Sprint Challenge
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 28 August 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)2053224
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder BoundersJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)9101365

No club membership (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Josh AdamsonNo club membership13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)
Fletcher DennyNo club membership11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Alisha Di RuggieroNo club membership13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)
Sean Di RuggieroNo club membership11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Victor Di RuggieroNo club membership11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Mognild EerkensNo club membershipJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
William EvansNo club membershipJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
Lucy GeurtsenNo club membershipJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
David HolmanNo club membershipSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Charlotte LindemannNo club membershipJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
Benjamin NilonNo club membershipSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Jackson ReimersNo club membership11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Breanna SimmonsNo club membership13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)
Alex WrightNo club membership11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)

Range Runners Orienteering Club (50)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)9102053
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)1396824
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)1396819
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)9101367
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068530
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)1601732
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068430
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)9101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068431
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Jack HillRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)2053203
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2053205
Alex HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2098975
Charley HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2098978
Katie HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2098971
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)7300319
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Amy McKeeRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
Elena McKeeRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
Meg McKeeRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)1396814
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)
Holly MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)
Ben MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2068528
Daniel MurrayRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)2068428
Joseph MurrayRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)2068454
Lauren MurrayRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068424
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)2068533
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068425
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068426
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)2053209
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)2053204
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2053207
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubSenior Boys/Girls (Hard)2068427
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club13 YRS Boys/Girls (Easy)2098976
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2068427
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubJunior Boys/Girls (Moderate)2068526
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club11 YRS Boys/Girls (Very Easy)2084713