Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Crawford OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Crawford OY
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 June 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte BraderTintookies Orienteers1392406
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Sally YoungTintookies Orienteers433948

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

WOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club352030
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405740
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020
Olivera WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club449467

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Owen BollenhagenTintookies Orienteers
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers449463
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

M20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777
Lachlan McCarthyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2046685

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club870728

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers443459
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

M45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655

M75A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Gil HollambyTintookies Orienteers204164
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Stuart LaneOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407907
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

3M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony RobertsNo club membership258456

8F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925