Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Narrinyeri Hills Orienteer of the Year

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Narrinyeri Hills Orienteer of the Year
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 10 July 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602

W17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte BraderTintookies Orienteers1392406
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205

WOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club352030
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405740
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StephensYalanga Orienteers

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers405745
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Owen BollenhagenTintookies Orienteers
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers449463
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2054777

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pavel GrecianNo club membership
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club870728

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew SlatteryTintookies Orienteers407986

MOB (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers443459
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007

M55A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers407995
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265

4M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228

7M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce HarrisNo club membership

6G (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John GoreOrienteering SA
Margaret GoreOrienteering SA