Competitors entered to Ningi MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ningi MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club

MO (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
Gary SutherlandOrienteering Queensland
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club9102042
Mark WilsonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Jock MitchellNo club membership
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club

M50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Tom HalesMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2056578
Graeme HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers256617
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers2086747
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999123

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BorehamNo club membership
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2053250
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

WO (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully Orienteers2053243
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club9101513

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828

W50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999246

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2053241
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers2075779
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087

Open A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josie HartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092290
Graham HazelwoodNo club membership
Susan HazelwoodNo club membership
Lyle JacobsonNo club membership
Neil KerNo club membership9200359
Tony MayerNo club membership
Louise MillsSunshine Orienteers Club2054831
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034298
David SheehanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2054809
Adam WoodsOrienteering Queensland2075786

Open B (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nancy Di GrandeMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Terry JohnsenMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Mike NorwoodOrienteering Queensland346923
Peter YoungParadise Lost Orienteers2080717
Tarli YoungParadise Lost Orienteers346922
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

Open C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave CarmodyNo club membership
Alisha HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Caitlin HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Christopher HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Jean HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Samuel NicholsNo club membership
Steve NicholsNo club membership
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers