Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Ningi MTBO

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Ningi MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 30 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

Enoggeroos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul ElbyEnoggeroosMO2034292
David FirmanEnoggeroosM508636832
Julie FisherEnoggeroosW60417774
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroosOpen B2034300

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM502053249
Nancy Di GrandeMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen B
Tom HalesMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM502056578
Alisha HallMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen C
Caitlin HallMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen C
Christopher HallMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen C
Graeme HallMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM50256617
Jean HallMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen C
Josie HartMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen A2092290
Terry JohnsenMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen B
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen B2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen B2024106
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen A2034298
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM60
David SheehanMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen A2054809
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM509999123
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersW509999246
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM409005185
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOpen C
Mark WilsonMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersMO

No club membership (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BorehamNo club membershipM60
Dave CarmodyNo club membershipOpen C
Graham HazelwoodNo club membershipOpen A
Susan HazelwoodNo club membershipOpen A
Lyle JacobsonNo club membershipOpen A
Neil KerNo club membershipOpen A9200359
Tony MayerNo club membershipOpen A
Jock MitchellNo club membershipM40
Samuel NicholsNo club membershipOpen C
Steve NicholsNo club membershipOpen C

Orienteering Queensland (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mike NorwoodOrienteering QueenslandOpen B346923
Gary SutherlandOrienteering QueenslandMO
Adam WoodsOrienteering QueenslandOpen A2075786

Paradise Lost Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost OrienteersW602075779
Peter YoungParadise Lost OrienteersOpen B2080717
Tarli YoungParadise Lost OrienteersOpen B346922

Sunshine Orienteers Club (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers ClubW602053241
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubWO1392069
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubM507003158
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers ClubM602053250
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers ClubM40
Louise MillsSunshine Orienteers ClubOpen A2054831
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers ClubM502053246
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers ClubM60256677
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubW602027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubM502027089
Declan TaylorSunshine Orienteers ClubM14
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers ClubM40
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers ClubWO9101513
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers ClubMO9102042

Toohey Forest Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest OrienteersW401396828
Michael SchaferToohey Forest OrienteersMO1396815

Ugly Gully Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully OrienteersWO2053243
Tony HowesUgly Gully OrienteersM502086747