Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Big Foot Sprints

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Big Foot Sprints
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Saturday 17 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Entree (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK9060123
Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK9090421
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers263486

Sprint (64)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Grant BluettOrienteering ACT2052049
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tom DaviesSouth London Orienteers7527395
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9101362
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512
Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK771118
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Alan GardeNewcastle Orienteering Club2036856
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers1400067
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Maureen OgilvieUringa Orienteers2054783
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers2056442
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692
Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK757677
Axel TkatchewNewcastle Orienteering Club2084701
Schyler TkatchewNewcastle Orienteering Club2053117
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Zee TweedNo club membership2062826
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624