Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 28 May 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

49 competitors entered in total.

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave CarmodyNo club membership
Mat RevellSunshine Orienteers Club
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyOrienteering Queensland2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Tom HalesMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2056578
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Alan KerrNo club membership1399607
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999123

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346929
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2027084
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392057
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999246

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers2075779
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069

Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josie HartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092290
Andrew PinsentMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2028455
David SheehanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2054809

Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura FrazerSunshine Orienteers Club
Peter YoungParadise Lost Orienteers2080717

Score 3Hr (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cliff CalleyNo club membership
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075778
Terry JohnsenMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
Gary PalmerNo club membership
Darryn QuinnSunshine Orienteers Club2082553
Fiona QuinnSunshine Orienteers Club2086754
David RichardsNo club membership
Michelle RichardsNo club membership
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club1396820
Petrea RogersEnoggeroos2069298
Cheryl WarnesNo club membership

Recreational (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nancy Di GrandeSunshine Orienteers Club1414991
Hugh HaldaneNo club membership
Kyla HaldaneNo club membership
Phil HaldaneNo club membership
Raylene HaldaneNo club membership
Deborah KerrNo club membership1399603
Amanda StonerNo club membership