Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Beerburrum Bush Bash. Round 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Beerburrum Bush Bash. Round 5
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 30 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9005185
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802

M50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CapesUgly Gully Orienteers258842
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Terry GraySunshine Orienteers Club2069295
Tom HalesMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2056578
Graeme HallMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers256617
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers2086747
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999123

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346929
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2053250
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2027084

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034291

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392057
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers9999246

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2053241
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers2075779
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2080709
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069

Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura FrazerSunshine Orienteers Club2054803
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106

Open C (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry JohnsenMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

Score 3Hr (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny AllenNo club membership1
Joe CartwrightSunshine Orienteers Club
Josie HartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092290
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075778
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677
David SheehanMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2054809
Katina WoodsSunshine Orienteers Club2092291

Recreational (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BakerNo club membership
Samson BakerNo club membership
Garth JohnsonNo club membership
Matthew JohnsonNo club membership
Lisa SalterNo club membership
Michael SheehanNo club membership
Stephanie SheehanNo club membership
Mal WhiteNo club membership
Tim WhiteNo club membership
Peter YoungParadise Lost Orienteers2080717
Tarli YoungParadise Lost Orienteers346922