Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas ALL 5 DAYS

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas ALL 5 DAYS
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 27 December 2016 - Saturday 31 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

263 competitors entered in total.

Women A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonRed Roos1006133
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Marina IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers1602101
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men1409754
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020606
Natasha SpargBibbulmun Orienteers9005326
Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK757677

Women B (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers1409752
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Imogen FryNo club membership
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417735
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Georgia JonesUringa Orienteers9101011
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132
Morgan McIntyreNo club membership1399617
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807

Women C (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Ella CuthbertBushflyers2073072
Zoe CuthbertBushflyers
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Nicole HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club430819
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club223472
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Carolyn JacksonMelbourne Forest Racers2042978
Margaret JonesUringa Orienteers2041363
Sophie JonesUringa Orienteers1395367
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Simone KraussNo club membership
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club1931340
Anne SandersonTaranaki981625
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Tara SutherlandBushflyers2066404
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club9101513
Bridget WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057047
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093
Kelly YoungBushflyers2073089

Women D (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9101362
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Lisa LampeUringa Orienteers2056440
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club1931373
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers1602100
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Louise RoseRed Roos405620
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354642
Gayle ShepherdUringa Orienteers1400073
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Susanne StrasserYarra Valley Orienteering Club204282
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

Women E (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club1931372
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Hind NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053105
Tamara NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053129
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602

Women F (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe Barker-SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203950
Isabella BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256668
Alva EliassonSundsvalls OK9060123
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Yekatrina StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers1399378
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers1396790

Men A (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club2099375
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Tobias EliassonSundsvalls OK771118
Kasimir GregoryNo club membership1931375
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Atte LahtinenGoldseekers Orienteers7208422
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1409751
Ian LawfordAbominable O-Men9101502
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Stephen MelhuishParawanga Orienteers9005186
Andrew MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052018
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers332972
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125
Jason RobertsNo club membership
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Jason RutkowskiGoldseekers Orienteers17519791
Wataru TeragauchiJapan WC Team1401046
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers9200454
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers9101120

Men B (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers1398388
Paul CuthbertBushflyers9200624
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
Fedor IskhakovBennelong Northside Orienteers1399374
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers2037741
Zac NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053120
Joel PutnamBennelong Northside Orienteers2095093
James SouthwellBennelong Northside Orienteers1600051
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Tim WardropYarra Valley Orienteering Club7202841
Warwick WilliamsBendigo Orienteers204307

Men C (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
David FirmanEnoggeroos1931311
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers44223
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Bengt HaglundLeksands OK26920
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Ian JonesUringa Orienteers1395370
Lawrence JonesUringa Orienteers9101022
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Thomas McIntyreNo club membership1399605
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Tate NeedhamOrienteering ACT9005194
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702
Andreas StrasserYarra Valley Orienteering Club204281
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers40325
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club9102042
Thomas WhiteheadNewcastle Orienteering Club2057043
Ken YoungBushflyers1602056

Men D (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos44144
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Russell CreedToohey Forest Orienteers1399620
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers44137
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos2075054
Rob GardenNorth West981693
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
John LinichNewcastle Orienteering Club2052029
Dene LittlerNo club membership
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club9005184
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Dmitry StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers9200783
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Bill VandendoolMelbourne Forest Racers7204446
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Men E (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maurice AnkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2090976
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003012
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Garry FryRed Roos409743
Graham GalbraithBennelong Northside Orienteers2036854
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Lisa GrantUringa Orienteers1403162
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Peter LangranBush n Beach Orienteering Club8632890
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Fritz SiegenthalerNo club membership1401801
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429
Brock SmithNewcastle Orienteering Club430823
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Men F (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Mike ColemanFar North Orienteering Club
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Alex StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877
Lachlan YoungBushflyers2073071

Men G (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Ivan StukovWestern and Hills Orienteers2095098

M/W Novice (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Philippe DonnadieuIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2066410
Robin DonnadieuIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2066419
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Herman EliassonSundsvalls OK9090421
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Ariadna IskhakovaBennelong Northside Orienteers2062824
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Alexander MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Vincent MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653