Competitors entered to Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 4a - Australian Schools Sprint Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 4a - Australian Schools Sprint Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Wednesday 27 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

135 competitors entered in total.

Senior Boys (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanOrienteering SA8641498
Joshua AllenOrienteering Tasmania8625462
Lachlan BillettOrienteering NSW2036936
Johann BurgessOrienteering Tasmania8631648
Nicholas BurridgeOrienteering Queensland8643004
Jimmy CameronOrienteering Victoria8641494
Duncan CurrieOrienteering NSW2102000
Jaiden FidgeOrienteering Queensland9101365
Edward FinnieOrienteering Association of WA1398664
Jed FlemingOrienteering Tasmania1391767
Thomas GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland8640954
Alastair GeorgeOrienteering NSW9101122
Thomas GordonOrienteering NSW
Daniel GrayOrienteering Queensland8644940
Angus HainesOrienteering SA8008880
Stephen HardingPeninsula and Plains2033334
Rohan JacksonOrienteering SA
Glenn JamesOrienteering Victoria1206516
Tenzing JohnsonOrienteering ACT2076512
Aston KeyOrienteering Victoria9201456
Michael LoughnanOrienteering Victoria8636573
Joseph LynchWellington1418076
Patrick MillerOrienteering ACT2038392
Tristan MillerOrienteering ACT2038401
Daniel MoncktonNorth West2041681
Zac NeedhamOrienteering ACT2053120
Noah PolandOrienteering ACT7012001
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Ryan StocksOrienteering ACT2036809
Luke WestOrienteering Tasmania9101682

Senior Girls (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenOrienteering Tasmania8631656
Claire BurgessOrienteering NSW2084724
Karina CherryOrienteering Victoria1396787
Pia CunninghamOrienteering ACT2076501
Ellen CurrieOrienteering NSW2054793
Sarah DaviesOrienteering Victoria2036814
Ellie de JongOrienteering Queensland2068532
Meghan DrewAuckland7202906
Amy EnkelaarOrienteering Tasmania9101511
Laurel GannonOrienteering Queensland9101370
Nina GannonOrienteering Queensland2068431
Alyce HeapOrienteering SA2056611
Anastasia HeikkilaOrienteering Queensland
Joanna HillOrienteering NSW2042675
Marisol HunterPeninsula and Plains2056672
Clare JessupOrienteering NSW2048830
Sarah LimOrienteering SA2056602
Lily McFarlaneOrienteering Association of WA1407375
Tara MelhuishOrienteering ACT2020606
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay9102046
Meredith NormanOrienteering SA9005346
Arabella PhillipsOrienteering Tasmania505957
Emily SorensenOrienteering SA2046699
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Ashley WatsonOrienteering Tasmania4612598
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACT2014102
Caitlin YoungOrienteering ACT1602093

Junior Boys (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurOrienteering Victoria1392685
Torren ArthurOrienteering Victoria1392599
Aldo BosmanOrienteering Association of WA9201509
Toby CazzolatoOrienteering SA8273645
Alvin CraigOrienteering NSW516150
Jack DragePeninsula and Plains1418625
Kieran EdwardsHutt Valley33073
Mason EvesOrienteering Association of WA1407399
Samuel GarbelliniOrienteering Queensland8642015
Ryan GrayOrienteering Queensland8650366
Max GrivellOrienteering SA2099394
Ben HobsonOrienteering ACT7022310
Oscar JohnstonOrienteering SA8111005
Andrew KerrOrienteering ACT9101124
Riley KerrOrienteering Tasmania9101754
Jensen KeyOrienteering Victoria1602134
Toby LangOrienteering ACT2042972
Jack MarschallOrienteering SA2056604
Riley MartinOrienteering Association of WA9101993
Riley McFarlaneOrienteering Association of WA1407419
Oskar MellaOrienteering NSW2053127
Ethan PenckOrienteering SA2056607
Ben PoortenaarOrienteering Tasmania1405974
Blake ReinbottOrienteering Queensland2068425
Grant ReinbottOrienteering Queensland2068426
Ewan ShinglerOrienteering NSW9002506
Leith SodenOrienteering SA348029
David StocksOrienteering ACT2041365
Hadyn TangOrienteering Victoria2101878
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056
Will WhittingtonOrienteering Tasmania8633224
Jack WickhamOrienteering Tasmania2068758
Brendan WilsonOrienteering ACT2052047
Sam WoolfordOrienteering NSW2076524

Junior Girls (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanOrienteering Queensland8650359
Mikayla CooperOrienteering Tasmania9200579
Ella CuthbertOrienteering ACT8642296
Lara DaleOrienteering Association of WA7207982
Zali DaleOrienteering Association of WA7207989
Laura de JongOrienteering Queensland2068530
Serena DoyleOrienteering NSW9101317
Serryn EenjesOrienteering Victoria8641009
Mikayla EnderbyOrienteering NSW9201737
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Julia GannonOrienteering Queensland2068430
Abigail GeorgeOrienteering SA9201051
Joanna GeorgeOrienteering SA9201053
Mikaela GrayOrienteering Queensland8650376
Justine HobsonOrienteering ACT7041810
Ellen JohnsonOrienteering ACT2074210
Andra LeungOrienteering NSW2101984
Jemima LloydOrienteering SA9102050
Amber LouwOrienteering Victoria2110778
Zali McCombOrienteering Tasmania8652432
Eleanor McLeanOrienteering Tasmania1398650
Mena McLeodOrienteering Tasmania4631669
Zoe MelhuishOrienteering ACT2020620
Natalie MillerOrienteering ACT1124327
Ana PenckOrienteering SA437269
Sarah RichardsOrienteering Association of WA9101681
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Nea ShinglerOrienteering NSW9080405
Caitlyn SteerOrienteering Victoria7202842
Sophie TavernaOrienteering Victoria1601480

Senior Boys Reserve (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tom KennedyOrienteering NSW2024103
Angus LeungOrienteering NSW2062803
Brody McCarthyOrienteering Victoria7300058
Tom PoortenaarOrienteering Tasmania1407959

Senior Girls Reserve (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HillOrienteering Queensland2053205

Junior Boys Reserve (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxOrienteering Queensland
William DaveyOrienteering Victoria2082546
Clyde McGheeOrienteering NSW2054784
Archie NeylonOrienteering Victoria1600058
Oliver SchubertOrienteering Queensland2098976
Niko StonerOrienteering Tasmania8642013
Oscar WoolfordOrienteering NSW2076509

Junior Girls Reserve (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisOrienteering Tasmania1470369
Kasey LaneOrienteering Queensland7300319