Competitors entered to Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 5a - Australian Schools Relay Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 5a - Australian Schools Relay Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Thursday 28 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 teams entered in total.

Senior Boys (12)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1
2
3
Orienteering ACT 2
1
2
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Riley McFarlane1407419
2Edward Finnie1398664
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Alastair George9101122
2Thomas Gordon
3Duncan Currie2102000
Orienteering NSW 2
1Lachlan Billett2036936
2Tom Kennedy2024103
3Angus Leung2062803
Orienteering Queensland 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 2
1
2
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Angus Haines8008880
2Rohan Jackson
3Dante Afnan8641498
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Joshua Allen8625462
2Johann Burgess8631648
3Jed Fleming1391767
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Luke West9101682
2Tom Poortenaar1407959
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 2
1
2
3

Senior Girls (11)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Lily McFarlane1407375
2
3
Orienteering NSW 1
1Clare Jessup2048830
2Joanna Hill2042675
3Claire Burgess2084724
Orienteering NSW 2
1Ellen Currie2054793
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 2
1
2
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Alyce Heap2056611
2Emily Sorensen2046699
3Sarah Lim2056602
Orienteering SA 2
1Meredith Norman9005346
2
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Rachel Allen8631656
2Amy Enkelaar9101511
3Arabella Phillips505957
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Ashley Watson4612598
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1
2
3

Junior Boys (13)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1
2
3
Orienteering ACT 2
1
2
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Riley Martin9101993
2Aldo Bosman9201509
3Mason Eves1407399
Orienteering NSW 1
1Alvin Craig516150
2Ewan Shingler9002506
3Oskar Mella2053127
Orienteering NSW 2
1Sam Woolford2076524
2Oscar Woolford2076509
3Clyde McGhee2054784
Orienteering Queensland 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 2
1
2
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Jack Marschall2056604
2Leith Soden348029
3Toby Cazzolato8273645
Orienteering SA 2
1Ethan Penck2056607
2Max Grivell2099394
3Oscar Johnston8111005
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Riley Kerr9101754
2Ben Poortenaar1405974
3Will Whittington8633224
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Jack Wickham2068758
2Niko Stoner8642013
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Victoria 2
1
2
3

Junior Girls (11)

NameTeam lineup
Orienteering ACT 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Association of WA 1
1Lara Dale7207982
2Zali Dale7207989
3Sarah Richards9101681
Orienteering NSW 1
1Nea Shingler9080405
2Mikayla Enderby9201737
3Serena Doyle9101317
Orienteering NSW 2
1Andra Leung2101984
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 1
1
2
3
Orienteering Queensland 2
1
2
3
Orienteering SA 1
1Ana Penck437269
2Jemima Lloyd9102050
3Abigail George9201051
Orienteering SA 2
1Joanna George9201053
2
3
Orienteering Tasmania 1
1Mikayla Cooper9200579
2Zali McComb2053109
3Eleanor McLean1398650
Orienteering Tasmania 2
1Mena McLeod4631669
2Phoebe Davis1470369
3
Orienteering Victoria 1
1
2
3