Competitors entered to Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Hill End Model Map Order

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Hill End Model Map Order
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 22 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

112 competitors entered in total.

Model (112)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric BakerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2036598
Renee BeveridgeNorth West1242590
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
Pat BodgerPeninsula and Plains257924
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Rose CampbellFar North Orienteering Club258826
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland11021130
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland257916
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland640929
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Riley CroxfordNelson8201205
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Roy DawsonGafanhori9102785
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Anna DustonNo club membership
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Charmaine Kai Wing FungOrienteering Association of Hong Kong1815038
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Adrian GriffithsNorth West1407997
Jordan GriffithsNorth West9200499
Kaye GriffithsNorth West441312
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Neil KaneWellington8338881
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Martin KrauseBig Foot Orienteers2066401
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
Sally LattimoreNelson8270974
James LaverAustralopers1398630
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Caelan McLeanYukon Orienteering Association888557
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers2053119
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay9102056
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Matt OgdenNorth West1394891
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Bunny RathboneNo club membership44211
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
John RobinsonCounties Manukau2033484
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Gavin ScottHutt Valley2113373
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Ian SimpsonBay of Plenty1931343
Raewyn SimpsonBay of Plenty442704
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Lyn StantonAuckland1416418
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204155
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Konsta VanhanenGoldseekers Orienteers8647276
Mary WadsworthAuckland661016
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746
Michael WoodHutt Valley8637587