Competitors entered to Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017-Event 7- individual entry into Australian Relay Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017-Event 7- individual entry into Australian Relay Championships
Organiser: Orienteering NSW
Date: Sunday 1 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

638 competitors entered in total.

Women 21E (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo AllisonACT Cockatoos8630940
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Renee BeveridgeNorth West1242590
Clare BrownridgeVic Nuggets7200204
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Anna DowlingTas Foresters405085
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Marina IskhakovaACT Cockatoos1602101
Allison JonesACT Cockatoos1200903
Natasha KeyVic Nuggets8642236
Belinda LawfordACT Cockatoos1409754
Jenna LinehanACT Cockatoos2089798
Krystal NeumannQld Cyclones8009911
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers1602078
Anna SheldonQld Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVic Nuggets9005187
Charlotte WatsonACT Cockatoos895159

Men 21E (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVic Nuggets741108
Greg BarbourNSW Stingers8645226
Andrew BarnettACT Cockatoos2006737
Robert BennettNSW Stingers2099375
Karl BicevskisTas Foresters1391773
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1398393
Gareth CandyACT Cockatoos1396390
Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers8140796
Cameron de L'IsleNorth West8625536
Martin DentACT Cockatoos8631650
Matt DoyleVic Nuggets9101510
Cameron DuncanWA Nomads1407417
William GardnerVic Nuggets8090493
Ben GoonanVic Nuggets9200355
Richard GoonanVic Nuggets9200360
Mark GregsonACT Cockatoos8650864
Peter HobbsVic Nuggets7200123
Peter HodkinsonVic Nuggets8020816
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791
Lachlan HowardQld Cyclones2067720
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenVic Nuggets999929
Tomas KrajcaACT Cockatoos8645300
Ian LawfordACT Cockatoos9101502
Itay ManorNSW Stingers9200280
Alex MasseyNSW Stingers1398382
Andrew MorrisNSW Stingers2052018
Brodie NankervisTas Foresters9005158
John NieuwenhovenSA Arrows8070281
Matthew SchepisiVic Nuggets8001080
Blair TrewinVic Nuggets8641490
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Konsta VanhanenNSW Stingers9999099
Rob WalterACT Cockatoos1200909

Women 20E (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTas Foresters8631656
Ellenna CaudwellCounties Manukau2017747
Marina ComeskeyWellington2087469
Katie Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains1999239
Ellie de JongQld Cyclones2068532
Georgina DibbleNorth West2041679
Meghan DrewAuckland7202906
Bronte GannonQld Cyclones9200574
Laurel GannonQld Cyclones9101370
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Marisol HunterPeninsula and Plains2056672
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West982098
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Lily McFarlaneWA Nomads1407375
Tara MelhuishACT Cockatoos2020606
Carolyne NelHawkes Bay
Meredith NormanSA Arrows
Winnie OakhillQld Cyclones9201057
Caroline PigerreQld Cyclones1396807
Jess RogersQld Cyclones2053204
Asha SteerVic Nuggets9005160
Briana StevenPeninsula and Plains7205861
Heidi StolbergerNorth West1408000

Men 20E (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Simeon BurrillQld Cyclones9005349
Dominic ClearyPeninsula and Plains7100017
Nicholas CongediSA Arrows449464
Jarrah DayTas Foresters9005157
Riley de JongQld Cyclones9101998
Joseph DickinsonTas Foresters1398643
Oliver EganPeninsula and Plains1403373
Edward FinnieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1398664
Jed FlemingTas Foresters1391767
Thomas GarbelliniQld Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9101122
Mark GlanvilleACT Cockatoos2030210
Max GriffithsNorth West9200499
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Rohan JacksonSA Arrows
Aston KeyVic Nuggets8642133
Ciaran LaneACT Cockatoos9101023
Michael LoughnanVic Nuggets8636573
Joseph LynchWellington1418076
Patrick MillerACT Cockatoos2038392
Tristan MillerACT Cockatoos2038401
Daniel MoncktonNorth West8630909
Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos8652600
Jack NeumannQld Cyclones9005347
Jesse PiiroinenACT Cockatoos2014120
Noah PolandACT Cockatoos8012001
Kurtis ShukerCounties Manukau2033497
Bayley Stephens-EllisonHawkes Bay7300323
Luke WestTas Foresters9101682
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

M/W12 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers2075069
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Emma CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080254
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Leo CroxfordNelson8231107
Riley CroxfordNelson8201205
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Elye DentRed Roos1418747
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Larissa EdwardsHutt Valley887269
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Aidan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2019385
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Connor MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201366
Ben McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207323
Nicola McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207322
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2027050
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers955511
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

Women 14 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Anna DustonNo club membership
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Beth HunterPeninsula and Plains
Ellen JohnsonBushflyers2074210
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers437269
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

Men 14 (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392599
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Ryan CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080241
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407419
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Moss PelvinDunedin2016439
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Clayton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097780
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Campbell SymeNo club membership2800783
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068758
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Women 16 (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Tessa BurnsHawkes Bay2073262
Lucy BurrellNo club membership8639456
Karina CherryBendigo Orienteers1396787
Olivia CollinsNorth West8142002
Mikayla CooperAustralopers9200579
Anna Cory-WrightAuckland11021130
Ella CuthbertBushflyers8642296
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Rebecca GreenwoodAuckland981631
Teagan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025154
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers8650867
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers2020620
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Jessica SewellNorth West8625616
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8633226
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

Men 16 (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1392685
Lachlan BillettWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8650873
Cameron BonarNo club membership8650457
Mitchell CooperAuckland7207407
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club516150
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Kieran EdwardsHutt Valley2096690
Oliver EdwardsHutt Valley33225
Isaac EganPeninsula and Plains1403371
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Tenzing JohnsonBushflyers2076512
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers9101124
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Braeden KommerenNo club membership2073264
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Michael McCormackNo club membership442730
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Liam StolbergerNorth West9101997
Will TidswellHawkes Bay9201056
Brendan WilsonBushflyers2052047
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

Women 21AS (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Kate MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052019
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

Men 21AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James GrayEureka Orienteers8653125
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

Women 35 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Shannan ForrestParawanga Orienteers2019384
Sally LattimoreNelson8270974
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605

Men 35 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BillinghurstWCOC (West Cumberland OC)888255
Matthew CohenAustralopers1398631
Michael CroxfordNelson8171274
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8064625
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

Women 45 (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Alison ComerAuckland1417153
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Sally DevenishWestern Plains Orienteers9101026
Susan EdwardsHutt Valley2046590
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Marquita GeldermanNorth West670629
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Kay KnightbridgeNorth West2041673
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Jeni PelvinDunedin1399230
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Raewyn SimpsonBay of Plenty442704
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Tara SutherlandBushflyers2066404
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Mary WadsworthAuckland661016
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633

Men 45 (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Guy Cory-WrightAuckland640929
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Bill EdwardsHutt Valley1010164
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204319
Jeff GreenwoodAuckland887270
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Michael KnightbridgeNorth West2041674
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers1392466
Peter O'LoughlinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers418575
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Dwayne SmithAuckland7300022
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390

Women 55 (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers1409752
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Jean Cory-WrightPeninsula and Plains581024
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers1602074
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Sarah GarnettUringa Orienteers2053101
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Carey NazzerNo club membership8628559
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Jan SargoodUringa Orienteers402459
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers213681
Vicki WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402322
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420

Men 55 (47)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric BakerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2036598
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1539500
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers402494
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers8040455
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
David JenkinsBushflyers9200776
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1409751
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
Geoff MeadNorth West982076
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2067701
Alister MetherellPeninsula and Plains683111
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men1600570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Rick SteeleUringa Orienteers2056449
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Chris WilmottIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers1602143
Mark WilmottNo club membership2073076
Nicholas WilmottUringa Orienteers402180
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Women 65+ (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Dorothy KaneWellington8338880
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

Men 65+ (45)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1392054
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Nick CollinsTaranaki8002000
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Rob GardenNorth West981693
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Neil KaneWellington8338881
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200452
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club44165
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Alan SargeantBushflyers41213
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
John SuttonRed Roos200094
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Michael WoodHutt Valley8637587

Women Open B (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Kelly CandyAbominable O-Men49701
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Sharon McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers1407393
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2099396
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers200086

Men Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
John RobinsonCounties Manukau2033484
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

Mixed Hard (124)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Maurice AnkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2090976
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Wayne AspinCounties Manukau2082953
Bruce BarnettBushflyers2020619
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Pat BodgerPeninsula and Plains257924
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Cara BraddingNorth West1811002
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648
Felix BurkhardNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1931381
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteering Club1398059
Rose CampbellFar North Orienteering Club258826
Greg CatesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2075082
Mick CooperAustralopers9101519
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers2054793
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Catherine DawsonGafanhori9102190
Roy DawsonGafanhori9102785
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Jack DrageNo club membership1418625
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers2080245
Sylvie FraterAuckland8040802
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201053
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Jordan GriffithsNorth West9200499
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Stephen HardingPeninsula and Plains2033334
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers9200888
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers2103590
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Toby LangBushflyers2042972
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9101993
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Dave MiddletonNorth West9200640
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Aleisha NearyCounties Manukau2017743
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Matt OgdenNorth West1394891
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Clifford PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Phillippa PooleNorth West9101144
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Mark PurkisAustralopers1995029
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Keith RichardsonUringa Orienteers402460
Joshua RobertsBush n Beach Orienteering Club402440
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Anita ScherrerBushflyers7140946
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Ayrton ShadboltPeninsula and Plains2097758
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Rob SimmonsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club204068
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew SkeltonCounties Manukau2087461
Lyn StantonAuckland1416418
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Kathryn TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club2075076
Cameron TierNorth West806118
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238
Genevieve WebbDunedin
Luke WilmottCentral Coast Orienteers2052044
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Miho YamazakiACT Cockatoos2014102
Caitlin YoungBushflyers1602093

Mixed Moderate (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Peter GillonLOST7205858
Matthew GreenwoodAuckland982088
Adrian GriffithsNorth West1407997
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1391850
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Gavin ScottHutt Valley2113373
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Joseph WilsonBushflyers2052045

Mixed Easy (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Grace Cory-WrightAuckland257916
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Callum FarmerNo club membership2017741
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Kaye GriffithsNorth West441312
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024
Fenton LovedayNo club membership2017742
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977
Valerie RobinsonCounties Manukau2033485
Agustina RodriguezBush n Beach Orienteering Club402439
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Jenelle TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204155