Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas DAY1 ONLY - Islington (TAFE) Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas DAY1 ONLY - Islington (TAFE) Sprint
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 27 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Women A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers553550
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers402360
Kate MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052019
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Mace NeveRed Roos1602076
Kaitlin RadstaakNewcastle Orienteering Club9101018

Women B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers417912

Women C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget BennettNo club membership1602073
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055

Women D (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Lorna McgheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2086607
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156

Women E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Regina HaertschUringa Orienteers2075046

Women F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058
Melita RowlandNewcastle Orienteering Club335385
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Men A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1399371
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052013
Matthew KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052014
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers938040
Phillip RyanUringa Orienteers
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club1602135

Men B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070

Men C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Men D (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering Club2042984
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club2037744

Men E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Men F (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James BurgessNo club membership1396801
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Alexander WheelerNo club membership
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Men G (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos1418747
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246