Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas DAY1 ONLY - Islington (TAFE) Sprint

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Xmas DAY1 ONLY - Islington (TAFE) Sprint
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Tuesday 27 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenMen C1398397
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenWomen C1405978

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersMen D2054784
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersMen C7200111
Lorna McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersWomen D2086607

Big Foot Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersWomen A553550
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersWomen C2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersMen B9101696
Lucy MackieBig Foot OrienteersWomen B417912
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersMen A938040

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubWomen C2075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen G2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen G2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen C2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen F2076524
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen C2075070

Enoggeroos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Heather MuirEnoggeroosWomen A1602068

Garingal Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karin HefftnerGaringal OrienteersWomen A402360
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersWomen B2073074
Larry WeissGaringal OrienteersMen B1400070

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen D44156

Newcastle Orienteering Club (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D44209
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A1399371
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D2037726
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen C2053111
Andrew KillenNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A2052013
Matthew KillenNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A2052014
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A2052015
David KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2042984
Kate MorrisNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen A2052019
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D2052016
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D2037727
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen E1400061
Kaitlin RadstaakNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen A9101018
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen C9101758
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen C1931359
Melita RowlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen F335385
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2052027
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen B7200118
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A1399370
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2037744
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A1602135

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bridget BennettNo club membershipWomen C1602073
James BurgessNo club membershipMen F1396801
Alexander WheelerNo club membershipMen F

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMen A770909

Range Runners Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen B2068427
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen F2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen C2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering ClubMen C2068526

Red Roos (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Elye DentRed RoosMen G1418747
Kathie DentRed RoosWomen A7205866
Mace NeveRed RoosWomen A1602076

Southern Highlands Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen C7200202
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersMen E1602109

Toohey Forest Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jen WoodsToohey Forest OrienteersWomen F258407

Ugly Gully Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersWomen C256637

Uringa Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa OrienteersWomen F2075058
Regina HaertschUringa OrienteersWomen E2075046
Phillip RyanUringa OrienteersMen A
Owen ShepherdUringa OrienteersMen B2024110

Western and Hills Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen B2037132
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersMen B2096703

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubWomen D1931331