Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas DAY2 ONLY - Pelaw Main (Mining Mystery)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas DAY2 ONLY - Pelaw Main (Mining Mystery)
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 28 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Women A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Georgina MackenCentral Coast Orienteers9101760
Mace NeveRed Roos1602076

Women B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2073074
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Carola RayDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7204936

Women C (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055

Women D (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Andrea HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2036844
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518

Women E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers976675

Women F (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Men A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Jacob LindstamParawanga Orienteers988778
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Jonathan RayDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1416422
Phillip RyanUringa Orienteers
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370
Damian WelbourneNewcastle Orienteering Club1602135

Men B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Charles KeirGoldseekers Orienteers7207799
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118

Men C (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers7200111
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Men D (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers2054784
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club2037744

Men E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BaconNewcastle Orienteering Club430828
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

Men F (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2087816
James BurgessNo club membership1396801
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Men G (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos1418747
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246