Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas DAY3 ONLY - Kitchener (Poppet Head)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas DAY3 ONLY - Kitchener (Poppet Head)
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Thursday 29 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

Women A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club1392477
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Georgina MackenCentral Coast Orienteers9101760
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Mace NeveRed Roos1602076

Women B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Carola RayDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7204936

Women C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055

Women D (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Kate MorrisNewcastle Orienteering Club2052019
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers44156

Women E (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260

Women F (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Men A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Jacob LindstamParawanga Orienteers988778
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001
Ben RattrayOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club770909
Jonathan RayDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1416422
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

Men B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charles KeirGoldseekers Orienteers7207799
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118

Men C (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Brendan HarrisBushflyers9102052
Peter HassmenRed Roos403015
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers1399382
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075070

Men D (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering Club9140466
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Michael RoylanceOrienteering NSW417917
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering Club2052027
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club2037744

Men E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

Men F (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2087816
James BurgessNo club membership1396801
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

Men G (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246

M/W Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers
Ellie PoidevinBush n Beach Orienteering Club2086017