Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas DAY3 ONLY - Kitchener (Poppet Head)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas DAY3 ONLY - Kitchener (Poppet Head)
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Thursday 29 December 2016

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersMen D2052055
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersMen D2033917
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM/W Novice
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersMen C402177

Big Foot Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersMen A9101757
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersMen C405020
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen G2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersM/W Novice2064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen C2025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen F2064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen A2019520

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubWomen C2075055
Ellie PoidevinBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM/W Novice2086017
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen G2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen G2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen C2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen F2076524
Tony WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubMen C2075070

Central Coast Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Georgina MackenCentral Coast OrienteersWomen A9101760

Garingal Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersMen C1399382

Goldseekers Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersWomen A9160376
Charles KeirGoldseekers OrienteersMen B7207799

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWomen D44156

Newcastle Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen A1392477
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2066403
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D2037726
Andrew HaighNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D9140466
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen C2053111
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D7300060
Kate MorrisNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D2052019
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen C1931359
John ShawNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2052027
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen B7200118
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A1399370
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen D2037744

Orienteering NSW (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael RoylanceOrienteering NSWMen D417917

Southern Highlands Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen C7200202
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersMen E1602109

Uringa Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa OrienteersWomen F2075058
Owen ShepherdUringa OrienteersMen B2024110

Western and Hills Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills OrienteersWomen D9200063
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills OrienteersMen F2074220
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills OrienteersMen E9200062