Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine Subscription
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Monday 31 December 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Member (65)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris AndersenBushflyers2074211
Peter AntcliffBushflyers200085
Valerie BarkerBushflyers1600556
Andrew BarnettBushflyers8642295
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Andrew BlakersBushflyers44130
Nicholas BrennanGrammar Senior2050591
Yolande CaveBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053234
Cath ChalmersOrienteering ACT8642221
Grace CraneAbominable O-Men1006143
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Martin EtheringtonParawanga Orienteers364098
John FosterWeston Emus
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Nathan GuinnessParawanga Orienteers2025153
Jenny HawkinsBushflyers9101013
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers2020605
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers9200889
David HoggParawanga Orienteers41211
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
David JenkinsBushflyers2036806
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Bill JonesOrienteering ACT1602092
Andrew KerrParawanga Orienteers8000360
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Eino MeuronenBushflyers44166
Roy MeuronenBushflyers2123231
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Rebecca MintyOrienteering ACT22844
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Hugh MooreRed Roos409759
Craig MottersheadOrienteering ACT406194
Robert MouattRed Roos41215
Jono O'RourkeRed Roos
Kevin PaineBushflyers9201046
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Ivy ProsserBushflyers1600558
Alicia RobertsonBushflyers41425
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos407986
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Silke SpeierRed Roos2020616
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Sally VardyOrienteering ACT2108464
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9101021
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers200093
Fiona WymerParawanga Orienteers402474