Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Sheepstation Creek OY 1

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Sheepstation Creek OY 1
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 5 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

115 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiEnoggeroos8631649
Tony BowmanNo club membership
Francis BreslinNo club membership
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers258889
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Gary SutherlandToohey Forest Orienteers

Hard 2 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully Orienteers2053243
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Michael CostelloToohey Forest Orienteers
James EllisonEnoggeroos1392076
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Sophie PatonNo club membership
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180

Hard 3 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membership
Karen BeathNo club membership
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417735
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300387
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club
Ross DuncanNo club membership
Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1396809
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos2075054
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Helen HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053213
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Stephen MorrisToohey Forest Orienteers417740
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Richard PhillisNo club membership
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

Hard 5 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers1602111
Vicki OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers1602063
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Moderate 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
John CostelloNo club membership
Zack LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club

Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Abbie LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Greg MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nicole MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Very Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlotte CostelloToohey Forest Orienteers
Daniel CostelloToohey Forest Orienteers
Thea CostelloToohey Forest Orienteers
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Jed LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annika MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713