Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 1 Flinders Uni North presented by the Southern Arrows

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 1 Flinders Uni North presented by the Southern Arrows
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 3 February 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

M Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077

W Vet Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club352030
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Wendy HeapYalanga Orienteers
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers407995
Andrew KennedyWallaringa Orienteering Club1392409
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

M Jun Long (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8273645
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

W Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976

M Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morris AllenNo club membership
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

Group Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

. Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602