Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Event 2 Semaphore Park (West Lakes) presented by the Southern Arrows

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Event 2 Semaphore Park (West Lakes) presented by the Southern Arrows
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 10 February 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

30 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

M Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Stefano RausOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1831995

W Vet Long (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club352030
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Wendy HeapYalanga Orienteers
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers407987
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

W Jun Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Erica NormanTjuringa Orienteers9200576

M Jun Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101325
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers2046690
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

W Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Robyn CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407925
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071

M Vet Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968