Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Clarence Marshes - OST 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Clarence Marshes - OST 3
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 2 April 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

60 competitors entered in total.

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers9200579
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656
Zoe DowlingWellington Ranges9005159

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathleen AdamEsk Valley2068748
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lynda BerrettBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders9101371
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges1391818

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

M10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Lachlan McMillanAustralopers

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus McMillanAustralopers
Hamish McMillanAustralopers

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992

M21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers1398631
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley1398643
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Matthew PattenEsk Valley9101505

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
George DarbyEsk Valley2068757

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Mick CooperAustralopers9101519
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454

M55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795

M60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert CarmichaelAustralopers405051
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776

M65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carlin WhiteEsk Valley9101698

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders4410012
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824