Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Campania - Tas Middle Distance Championship - Badge & OST 6

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Campania - Tas Middle Distance Championship - Badge & OST 6
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 4 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Zali McCombAustralopers2053109
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733

W16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers9200579
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges4612598

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656

W40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Esta BirdahicAustralopers
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers1398655
Roslyn WatsonAustralopers4630728
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W55 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders9101371
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Jane CatchpoleNo club membership
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W65 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

M10 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers4410676

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jett McCombAustralopers2053121
Samuel TraceyAustralopers4612716

M14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Niko StonerAustralopers4410669
Maxwell TraceyAustralopers1407958
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Toby GossageAustralopers4630755
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648

M21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers1398631
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley1398643
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Jonathan McCombAustralopers1391789
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Matthew PattenEsk Valley9101505
Jake WestAustralopers9101689
Luke WestAustralopers9101682
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
James SugdenAustralopers405064
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges4612642

M45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers4628831
Phillip TraceyAustralopers1407960

M50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Andrew BarberAustralopers2009845
Mick CooperAustralopers9101519
Robert DownieAustralopers1407952
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges1391805
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert CarmichaelAustralopers405051

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders4410012
Sara BrainWellington Ranges4631680
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718