Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BRISBANE KOALA BUSHLAND - Burbank (Stockyard South map)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BRISBANE KOALA BUSHLAND - Burbank (Stockyard South map)
Organiser: Toohey Forest Orienteers
Date: Sunday 4 June 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

Hard Long (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jared BrownNo club membership2109672
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Mandy CaldwellUgly Gully Orienteers2053243
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Ruth EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders258850
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Richard HatfullNo club membership
Nathaniel MauerNo club membership
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Michael PageUgly Gully Orienteers
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Janelle SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396828
Michael SchaferToohey Forest Orienteers1396815
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club9101513
Johannes WeversSunshine Orienteers Club9102042

Hard Short (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Angela LissettNo club membership256693
Andrew Mac NeillNo club membership2084716
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Mark RobertsParadise Lost Orienteers9102054
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046676
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

Moderate (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroos

Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217