Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Saturday 18 February 2017 - Sunday 19 February 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

87 competitors entered in total.

A. 3.0 & 10.0k (29)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Andrew BarnettBushflyers2006737
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers506293
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Jimmy CameronBendigo Orienteers1392014
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100499
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9651020
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124Sprint
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Patrick JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers621134
Rebecca JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers500293
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010137
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010161
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Belinda LawfordEureka Orienteers1409754
Christopher NauntonBendigo Orienteers8200577Sprint
John NieuwenhovenTintookies Orienteers1392402
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers9200882
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers683116
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9101646
Eran SegalMelbourne Forest Racers2071208
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club870728
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366Sprint
Warwick WilliamsBendigo Orienteers204307

B. 2.0 & 6.0k (43)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Evan BottcherBendigo Orienteers
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers1409752
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers1602702
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers204044
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers683130
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691Hagaby
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377Sprint
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019Hagaby
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1931369Sprint
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1602134
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers1010151
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers1409751
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331Hagaby
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Michael LoughnanBendigo Orienteers1392018
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058Hagaby
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629Hagaby
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782Sprint
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Christopher NauntonBendigo Orienteers8200577Hagaby
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Kerryn SearleBendigo Orienteers204254
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366Hagaby
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

C. 1.6 & 4.0k (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack BottcherNo club membership
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392457
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers1398021
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332Sprint
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074Sprint
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975Sprint
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377Hagaby
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250Hagaby
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers1396790