Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OQ Sprint Camp - Toowoomba

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OQ Sprint Camp - Toowoomba
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Saturday 21 January 2017 - Sunday 22 January 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

67 competitors entered in total.

Hard (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiEnoggeroos8631649
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Toby BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396806
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Will Critchleyeooc889984
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417735
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Jack HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053203
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Eeva KettunenNo club membership
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Heather MuirEnoggeroos1602068
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Jeffrey StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

Moderate (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Grant Eldridge HayesRange Runners Orienteering Club2098987
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Bill SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caroline SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Aidan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club2053233
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyNo club membership
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyNo club membership
Sean Lindsay-HolleyNo club membership
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Lachlan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club2053227
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713