Competitors entered to OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Sunday 19 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (37)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiEnoggeroos8631649
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9101516
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers1601735
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9200574
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos2075054
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417735
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Lachlan McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1602083
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Greg MorrisonEnoggeroos2054775
Kayleen MorrisonEnoggeroos417780
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers258889
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 2 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
James BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers1602111
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356

Hard 3 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Moderate (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212