Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kholo Hills-Mt Crosby-Bush-Ugly Gully

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Kholo Hills-Mt Crosby-Bush-Ugly Gully
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

30 competitors entered in total.

Enoggeroos (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosHard 3258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258477
Paul ElbyEnoggeroosHard 22034292
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosHard 22067720
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroosModerate2082212
Rowan RamamurthyEnoggeroosHard 47300066
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroosModerate
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroosHard 42034300

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ryanda CraigeNo club membershipVery Easy
Sean CrannyNo club membershipHard 2

Sunshine Orienteers Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 32086746
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 4403511

Toohey Forest Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5258488
Alan W CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 42075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest OrienteersHard 5258444
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 29201058

Ugly Gully Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersEasy256637
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersHard 29101516
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41399601
James FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersEasy2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersEasy2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersModerate2082220
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019381
Guy PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41399602
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41602144
Lance ReadUgly Gully OrienteersHard 21180180
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 4258900
Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 21006130
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31602118