Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Kholo Hills-Mt Crosby-Bush-Ugly Gully

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Kholo Hills-Mt Crosby-Bush-Ugly Gully
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 2 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Enoggeroos (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosHard 3258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258477
Paul ElbyEnoggeroosHard 22034292
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosHard 22067720
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroosModerate2082212
Rowan RamamurthyEnoggeroosHard 47300066
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroosModerate
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroosHard 42034300