Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Middle Distance Champs -OY6 - Wivenhoe Common

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Middle Distance Champs -OY6 - Wivenhoe Common
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Saturday 22 July 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

94 competitors entered in total.

M/W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Elin SchulzNo club membership1602145

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319

W17-20A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Chloe MillsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Isabelle FeerOLG Goldau
Laurina NeumannBendigo Orienteers9101988
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775
Michelle SchulzNo club membership

W45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988

W55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354642

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729

M16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201054
Kynan O'Malley-JonesToohey Forest Orienteers

M17-20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers1396808
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9101517
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713

M21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aaron BreedNo club membership1602141
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Ben SchulzNo club membership1602137

M35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinNo club membership
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Martin ColeNo club membership236257
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746

M45A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
David MorrisUgly Gully Orienteers1602079
Stephen MorrisToohey Forest Orienteers417740
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Owen RichmondEnoggeroos256662
Jeffrey RowlandUgly Gully Orienteers256619

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders354649
Keith GraysonBundaberg United Scrub Harriers258854
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Robin SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers258429

Open Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Anna GiordanoUgly Gully Orienteers
Jen WoodsToohey Forest Orienteers258407

Open Moderate (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonUgly Gully Orienteers354659
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758