Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North, near Ipswich

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North, near Ipswich
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BowmanNo club membership
Lorenzo CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers258848
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
John GanToohey Forest Orienteers354697
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130

Hard 2 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers417775
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers2086747
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers258889
Malcolm PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2074206
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204

Hard 3 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Tomasina CalabroToohey Forest Orienteers
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
Jim DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258472
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Lucy HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053205
Richard LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alistair MatthewsToohey Forest Orienteers2086753
Stephen MorrisToohey Forest Orienteers417740
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Helen HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053213
Owen MatthewsToohey Forest Orienteers
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Esther TownsendNo club membership
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

Hard 5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
John CooperUgly Gully Orienteers2086755
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Donnita DougallToohey Forest Orienteers258499
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Kasey LaneRange Runners Orienteering Club7300319
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Jane ZimmermanOrienteering Queensland2034300

Moderate 1 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Henrik IsenstromEnoggeroos1061018
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Moderate 2 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Easy (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Alvin IsenstromEnoggeroos9061018
Lisa IsenstromEnoggeroos2115585
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroos
Sharon WithersEnoggeroos2046668

Very Easy (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Freja IsenstromEnoggeroos2048617
Klara IsenstromEnoggeroos9100216
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713