Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush Relay - Hardings Paddock, near Ipswich

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush Relay - Hardings Paddock, near Ipswich
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 3 September 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Easy/Very Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

Short A (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212
Sundar RamamurthyEnoggeroos
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Long A (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos1931355
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058