Competitors entered to Mervyn Rd, Geham

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mervyn Rd, Geham
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 26 March 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

64 competitors entered in total.

Very Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean Di RuggieroNo club membership
Charley HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098978
Jacob LasserreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nedelle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Easy (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kari BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Mali BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396824
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Alisha Di RuggieroRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098975
Katie HumphreysRange Runners Orienteering Club2098971
Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rodney Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sean Lindsay-HolleyRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Nicole MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kate McLennanRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Bill SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Breanna SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caroline SimmonsRange Runners Orienteering Club

Moderate 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ben PeacockRange Runners Orienteering Club7300386
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Xavier SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Brigitte ThammRange Runners Orienteering Club
Craig ThammRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob ThammRange Runners Orienteering Club
Robert ThammRange Runners Orienteering Club
Andrew WickesNo club membership
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Moderate 2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Hard 2 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396819
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814

Hard 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Rohan LynhamNo club membership
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

Non Comp (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club7300065
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068430
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club2068431