Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges, Lockwood

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges, Lockwood
Organiser: Bendigo Orienteers
Date: Sunday 6 August 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

108 competitors entered in total.

OV Course 1 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers741108
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Lachlan CherryBendigo Orienteers1392020
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200360
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMelbourne Forest Racers999929
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers7204444
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers7003014
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers9200762
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

OV Course M2 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1539500
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Jimmy CameronBendigo Orienteers8641494
Chris CreelyBendigo Orienteers7202836
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Peter LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204370
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

OV Course W2 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

OV Course M3 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Rod GrayEureka Orienteers9040455
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Alan KufferAbominable O-Men1392591
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club402388

OV Course W3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207

OV Course M4 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken DowlingEureka Orienteers204044
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Terry GavaghanTuckonie Orienteering Club348031
Mark HennessyOrienteering Victoria1602698
Peter MaloneyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2027096
Richard SallmannNo club membership
Andrew WallaceBendigo Orienteers1396792
John WilkinsonBendigo Orienteers1396785

OV Course W4 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers1600042
Karina CherryBendigo Orienteers1396787
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Anitra DowlingEureka Orienteers204045
Moira KufferAbominable O-Men7204445
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

OV Course M5 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Rob FisherBendigo Orienteers1470361
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204082
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club530946

OV Course W5 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369

OV Course M6 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jason CarterBendigo Orienteers1392425
John PrestonEureka Orienteers
Hadyn TangMelbourne Forest Racers2101878
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

OV Course W6 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole BaxterNo club membership
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Raelee EenjesBendigo Orienteers1392428
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083

OV Course M7 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

OV Course W7 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Shirley RossBendigo Orienteers1414985
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

OV Course M8 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Harrison CarterBendigo Orienteers1414994
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W8 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pat MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers223431

OV Course M9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

OV Course W9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Kay PrestonEureka Orienteers